Real Estate Experts
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
9,457 Sold Properties

9,457 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
509 NW Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
1/9

$95,000

$95,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

509 NW Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

Listed by Parks Jones Realty

1616 NW 36th St, Lawton, OK 73505
1/35

$307,000

$315,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

1616 NW 36th St, Lawton, OK 73505

Listed by Cosmo Realty

366 Mountain Ridge Dr, Lawton, OK 73507
1/32

$359,000

$359,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

366 Mountain Ridge Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

Listed by Century 21 First Choice Realty

7118 NW Birch Pl, Lawton, OK 73505-4507

$153,500

$165,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

7118 NW Birch Pl, Lawton, OK 73505-4507

Listed by Scoggins Realty

1315 NW Ash Ave, Lawton, OK 73507-5208
1/37

$150,000

$145,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

1315 NW Ash Ave, Lawton, OK 73507-5208

Listed by Parks Jones Realty

5804 NE Minnow Ln, Elgin, OK 73538
1/20

$383,500

$383,500

4 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

5804 NE Minnow Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

Listed by Top Notch Realty Of Elgin, LLC

4627 SW Atom Ave, Lawton, OK 73505-6825
1/30

$152,500

$152,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

4627 SW Atom Ave, Lawton, OK 73505-6825

Listed by Crossroads Realty

15811 County Road 1595, Ada, OK 74820-0187
1/50

$490,000

$500,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

15811 County Road 1595, Ada, OK 74820-0187

Listed by Parks Jones Realty

5603 NW Briarwood Dr, Lawton, OK 73505
1/37

$165,000

$165,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

5603 NW Briarwood Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

Listed by Next Home Tri-Covenant Realty

21 NW Pleasant View Ridge, Lawton, OK 73505
1/49

$470,000

$472,500

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt

21 NW Pleasant View Ridge, Lawton, OK 73505

Listed by Re/Max Professionals (BO)

112 NE 48th St, Lawton, OK 73507
1/19

$207,000

$207,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

112 NE 48th St, Lawton, OK 73507

Listed by White Glove Realty

22 NW Valleybrook Dr, Lawton, OK 73505-9525
1/17

$186,998

$174,500

7.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

22 NW Valleybrook Dr, Lawton, OK 73505-9525

Listed by American Real Estate

905 SW 66th St, Lawton, OK 73505

$140,000

$140,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

905 SW 66th St, Lawton, OK 73505

Listed by The Property Shoppe, LLC

307 NW 63rd St, Lawton, OK 73505
1/34

$139,000

$139,900

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

307 NW 63rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

Listed by Okey Realty Group

303 Woodland Cir, Cache, OK 73527-9794
1/45

$250,000

$270,000

7.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

303 Woodland Cir, Cache, OK 73527-9794

Listed by Exp Branch Office

1712 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
1/10

$61,200

$64,990

5.8%
2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

1712 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

Listed by Exp Branch Office

1601 NW 78th St, Lawton, OK 73505
1/49

$225,000

$209,500

7.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

1601 NW 78th St, Lawton, OK 73505

Listed by Re/Max Professionals (BO)

70 NE Deerfield Dr, Elgin, OK 73538
1/27

$224,000

$224,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

70 NE Deerfield Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

Listed by Century 21 First Choice Realty

728 S Carol St, Carnegie, OK 73015
1/50

$250,000

$275,000

9.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

728 S Carol St, Carnegie, OK 73015

Listed by Elgin Realty

6827 SW Fenwick, Lawton, OK 73505
1/41

$185,000

$208,000

11.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

6827 SW Fenwick, Lawton, OK 73505

Listed by Re/Max Professionals

2619 SW 66th St, Lawton, OK 73505

$488,421

$477,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

2619 SW 66th St, Lawton, OK 73505

Listed by Brentwood Development Inc

407 S 21st, Frederick, OK 73542
1/33

$103,500

$98,500

5.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,168 SqFt

407 S 21st, Frederick, OK 73542

Listed by Homes By Haley

12730 NE 120th, Elgin, OK 73538-8831
1/38

$233,000

$240,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

12730 NE 120th, Elgin, OK 73538-8831

Listed by Century 21 First Choice Realty

207 N 29th St, Duncan, OK 73533-2427
1/35

$162,000

$155,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

207 N 29th St, Duncan, OK 73533-2427

Listed by Exp Branch Office

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 395
default
The Munchel Team @ Real Estate Experts

Kevin Munchel License ID: 152107

+1(580) 574-9223 kevin@themunchelteam.com

22 Southwest D, Lawton, Oklahoma, 73501, USA

 

Sheila Munchel / License ID: 139448

 

(580) 574-0684 Sheila@themunchelteam.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
The Munchel Team @ Real Estate Experts

Kevin Munchel License ID: 152107

+1(580) 574-9223 kevin@themunchelteam.com

22 Southwest D, Lawton, Oklahoma, 73501, USA

 

Sheila Munchel / License ID: 139448

 

(580) 574-0684 Sheila@themunchelteam.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings